Kreistag - 30.10.2014 - 17:30-19:20 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der MitarbeitFunktion 
Landrat
Dreier Peter FW Landrat 
SPD
Babl Gerhard SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Engelhard Christel SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Göbl Franz SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Müller Ruth MdL SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Sarcher Johann SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Wolf Arno SPD ordentliches Mitglied 
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Feß Michaela Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliches Mitglied 
Seifert Petra Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliches Mitglied 
Stumpf Angelika Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliches Mitglied 
ÖDP
Heilmeier Lorenz ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied 
Hiemer Wolfgang ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied 
Huber Christine ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied 
JL
Fuß Elisabeth Junge Liste ordentliches Mitglied 
Graf Manuela Junge Liste ordentliches Mitglied 
CSU
Bauer Hans CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Eppeneder Josef CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Hammerl Martina CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Haselbeck Josef CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Hausberger Luise CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Hölzl Florian CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Keil Hans CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Lehner Rudolf CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Maier Helmut CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Radlmeier Helmuth CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Satzl Alfons CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Satzl Sebastian CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Sporer Daniel CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Wimmer Max CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Wolfsecker Anna CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
Ziegler Siegfried CSU ordentliches Mitglied 
FDP
Deller Toni FDP ordentliches Mitglied 
Sponbrucker Markus FDP ordentliches Mitglied 
JW
Schwarz Bettina JW ordentliches Mitglied 
Sixt Franziska JW ordentliches Mitglied 
FW
Aiwanger Angelika FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Aiwanger Hubert MdL FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Angstl Johann FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Emslander Thomas FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Haider Helmut FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Heckner Josef FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Holzner Alfred FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Loibl Thomas FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Luginger Georg FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Maier Robert FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Popp Christa FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Popp Josef FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Robold Ludwig FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Strauß Andreas FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Weinzierl Hans FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Wittmann Fritz FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Zenger Johann FW ordentliches Mitglied 
Sachkundige Personen
Doll Johannes Ltd. BD, Stadt Landshut    
Dreier Manfred   Staatl. Hochbauamt Landshut 
Pogodda Markt Ergolding    
Rampf Hans Oberbürgermeister, Stadt Landshut    
Stoffel Karl Prof. Dr.   FH Landshut 
Zanker Bernhard MR Dr.-Ing.   Oberste Baubehörde 
Schriftführer/in
Stempfhuber Marianne Protokollführerrin   
Verwaltung
Alram Albrecht Abt. 1   
Mühlbauer Markus Presse   
Nagl Christian Dipl.-Ing. (Univ.) Abt. 6   
Poesze Peter Abt. 1A   
Presse/Medien
Holzberger Thomas NiederbayernTV  Isar-TV 
Stolzenberg Michael    
Gäste
Dr. Inderst Franz, Sparkassenakademie Landshut    
Pigat Michael Agrarbildungszentrum    
Schneidawind Thomas Agrarbildungszentrum    
Zeindl Sigrid